538687-2024 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Licenser – NATO Codification Software
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem - Meddelande om ändring
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelNATO Codification Software
BeskrivningTenderers are hereby invited to participate in the procurement of Framework Agreement for NATO Codification Software (NCS). The Framework Agreement includes acquisition of rights of use for a software compatible with the NATO Codification System (NCS): -Purchase of rights to use the NATO codification Software. -The rights to use the software and its accompanying support for at least 25 concurrent users. -Implementation/setup of product/the Software. -Support and maintenance for the Software. -Consulting services for development and adaptation.
Intern identifierare23FMVU11214
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 22456000 Licenser
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd, 72200000 Programmering av mjukvara samt rådgivning, 72230000 Utveckling av kundanpassad programvara, 72231000 Utveckling av programvara för militär användning, 72265000 Programkonfigurering
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
BeskrivningCustomization of software including license, maintenance, support, adaptment and development.
Intern identifierareNATO Codification Software