Huvudsaklig verksamhet Flygplatsrelaterad verksamhet
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
PRM-fordon
Referensnummer: SDA 2018-00261
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 34900000 Diverse transportutrustning och reservdelar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Procurement of Framework Agreement regarding PRM Vehicles, in that case tenders wish to use European Single Procurement Document (ESPD) there is a document called ESPD as one of the documents attached that can be used. The ESPD document can be attached to the tender. The use of ESPD is voluntary