See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Consultancy services for those dealing with human resources in the EU Institutions, Agencies and other bodies
Beskrivning: The provision of consultancy services for those dealing with human resources (HR) in the EU Institutions, Agencies and other bodies.
Föregående meddelande: 453433-2024
Intern identifierare: HR/2023/OP/0317
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79414000 Konsulttjänster för personalförvaltning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.