54063-2024 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Geologiska och geofysiska instrument – Pressurized continuous flow tubular reactor
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelPressurized continuous flow tubular reactor
BeskrivningThis procurement concerns a pressurized continuous flow tubular reactor system: A custom-built setup, consisting of several tubular incubation vessels (=reactors) that are filled with seawater and marine sediments at high pressure, together with a system of pumps, regulators and valves to manipulate pressure and flow through the vessels to test the influence of different environmental parameters on the mineral alteration.
Intern identifierareSU-464-2.2.3-0009-23
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38200000 Geologiska och geofysiska instrument
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierarePressurized continuous flow tubular reactor