2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Twin screw extruder with online measurement tools
Beskrivning: Stockholm University is procuring a twin screw extruder including drive unit, feeders for the polymer matrix and reinforcements as well as equipment for conveying of the strands and pelletizing equipment as well as an integrated NIR analytical set up.
Intern identifierare: SU-432-0054-24
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Twin screw extruder with online measurement tools