See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Supercontinuum white light laser
Beskrivning: KTH and School of ITM, are interested to purchase a Supercontinuum white light laser .
Intern identifierare: V-2024-0395
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General part
Beskrivning: KTH are looking to procure a high-power supercontinuum white light laser to be used as a light source for high-rate imaging with MHz frequency in microparticle impact testing.
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: No options are current
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: commercial requirements
Beskrivning: purchase agreement of a Supercontinuum white light laser
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38900000 Diverse mät- och provinstrument
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: Added value
Beskrivning: KTH are looking to procure a high-power supercontinuum white light laser to be used as a light source for high-rate imaging with MHz frequency in microparticle impact testing. Should-requirements are added value.