2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: RFI regarding a UV-VIS-NIR spectrometer
Beskrivning: ITN at Linköpings University plans to procure a UV-VIS-NIR spectrometer. First, we need to conduct a market survey to investigate what the market offers. In this RFI there are questions to which we would like the market to answer.
Intern identifierare: ITN-2024-00224
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)