542578-2024 - Planering
Sverige – Programvara och informationssystem – RFI: Safety and Compliance Management System
Förhandsmeddelande som endast används i informationssyfte
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelRFI: Safety and Compliance Management System
BeskrivningThe purpose of this RFI is to provide the Swedish Maritime Administration and SMA Maintenance AB with information about the products available on the market and to provide a basis for proceeding with a possible procurement regarding a safety and compliance management system
Intern identifierare24-04469
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem