543678-2022 - ResultatSverige-Göteborg: Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Liquid chromatography-high resolution quadrupole Time-of-Flight mass spectrometer (LC-QToF)
Referensnummer: EUI 21 076
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The University of Gothenburg intends to purchase an instrument that will be used for characterization, identification and quantification of synthetic oligonucleotides, their conjugates with lipids, peptides, oligosaccharides or other ligands, as well as for identification and quantification of oligonucleotide metabolites in cells and ultimately in vivo.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen