2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Multiplex immunofluoroscene instrument
Beskrivning: The scope of this procurement is an instrument for multiplex immunostaining combining protein and RNA detection for Lunds university. This purchase is intended for multiples immunostaining that can also be combined with RNA detection. The supplier must be able to supply all required consumables for running the instruments up to five (5) years after final inspection.
Intern identifierare: V 2025/1551
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38515000 Fluorescens- och polarisationsmikroskop
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskop, 38515200 Fluorescensmikroskop
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: Avser instrument till cancercentrum på Lunds universitet.
Intern identifierare: Multiplex immunofluoroscene instrument