Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 42912300 Maskiner och apparater för filtrering eller rening av vatten
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
We invite interested companies to participate in a public-private innovation contractual agreement with us. The collaboration will take the form of a public-private innovation (PPIc) (in Swedish; OPI). The selection will be preceded by interviews with all companies that meet mandatory requirements and who have answered all the questions in this invitation. Please note that this is not a procurement but a non-binding cooperation agreement.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 42900000 Diverse allmänna maskiner och specialmaskiner, 42912330 Vattenreningsutrustning, 42956000 Delar till reningsutrustning, 42990000 Diverse specialmaskiner
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen