Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 66100000 Bank- och investeringstjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The objective with this document is to give a description of the assignment of advice in active Alpha Management procurement. Applications to submit tenders regarding the procurement of advice active Alpha Management procurement for the Seventh Swedish National Pension Fund (AP7). Please note that your application must be received no later than 8.3.2018 in the form and with the information as described in this document.