547776-2018 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Sovsäckar
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Framework Agreement Regarding Sleeping Bags
Referensnummer: 418328-AI939337
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
39522540 Sovsäckar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The system for sleeping-bag 2000 consists of one thick sleeping-bag and on light weight sleeping-bag.
Both of the sleeping-bags comes in a longer version for tall people.
There is also a compression bag for the sleeping-bags, one for each of the 2 sizes.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Sleeping bags. See procurement documents.