See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Framework Agreement Results Based Management, including Adaptive Management
Beskrivning: Framework Agreement Results Based Management, including Adaptive Management The purpose is to procure a Framework Agreement for Results Based Management including adaptive management and to contract three suppliers with extensive knowledge within Results Based Management (RBM). The objective of the Framework Agreement is to provide support to Sida and Sida’s cooperation partners to apply results-based management (RBM), including adaptive management, in interventions as well as at strategic and organisational level. Please see the Procurement Documents for more detailed information.
Intern identifierare: 23/000419
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79410000 Företags- och organisationsrådgivning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Framework Agreement Results Based Management, including Adaptive Management
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: 1+1 year