Anbud eller anbudsansökningar ska skickas till ovannämnda adress
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Cermoniprodukter
Referensnummer: FM2021-20125
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 18910000 Sadelvaror
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The procurement concerns ceremonial products. The Swedish Armed Forces needs new electoral ranks, crew and officers, which are used in prepared state ceremonial activities in e.g. State visit. The assignment also includes the development of sewing patterns on election stairs
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde Värde exkl. moms: 1 400 000,00 SEK
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 18910000 Sadelvaror, 34900000 Diverse transportutrustning och reservdelar, 98393000 Skräddartjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
The procurement concerns ceremonial products. The Armed Forces needs new electoral ranks, crew and officers, which are used in prepared state ceremonial activities in e.g. State visit. The assignment also includes the development of sewing patterns on election stairs