552124-2023 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Parkeringsledningssystem
Meddelande om upphandling – försörjningssektorerna
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Presale & online parking booking systemsystem
Referensnummer: SDA 2023-01000
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
34926000 Parkeringsledningssystem
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of the procurement is to enter into a framework agreement with one (1) supplier  for a presale and oline parking booking system. The procurement includes a payment service/PSP solution. Initially it is 6 Swedavia owned airports, but option for other Swedavia owned airports is included in the framwork agreement.
If the candidate wants to use the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD) this will be made available by Swedavia upon request. The document can then be filled out and enclosed to the application. If the candidate invokes the capacity of another company, they shall also fill in an ESPD.
Please note that this is voluntarily.
Verification of information stated in ESPD will be done before notification of contract award decision is sent out.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
Värde exkl. moms: 16 000 000,00 SEK
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
34926000 Parkeringsledningssystem, 35710000 Ledning, styrning, kommunikation och IT-system (C4), 63712400 Parkeringstjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
One Presale and online parking booking system for Swedavia owned airports