2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: External referral: Chromatography accessories, columns and vials
Beskrivning: External referral of the procurement document before actual procurement process of framework agreement for chromatography accessories, columns and vials.
Intern identifierare: V 2024/1827
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)