2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Pre-FEED Malmö CO2 Hub
Beskrivning: The objective with this process is to identify suitable suppliers for Pre-FEED services for the Malmo Hub project, pre-qualify suitable suppliers, receive binding offers from qualified suppliers (“Tenderers”) to deliver a Preliminary Front-End Engineering Design (Pre-FEED).
Intern identifierare: 25/10
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71320000 Byggtekniska konstruktionstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000