553229-2024 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Mätutrustning – Aerosol, Clouds, and Trace Gases Research Infrastructure
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelAerosol, Clouds, and Trace Gases Research Infrastructure
BeskrivningAerosol, Clouds, and Trace Gases Research Infrastructure (ACTRIS) is a pan-European research infrastructure dedicated to the collection of high quality data on short-lived atmospheric components and the factors which affect them. Stockholm University plans to expand this infrastructure with the procurement of several Mobility Particle Size Spectrometer (MPSS), Ultrafine Condensation Particle Counter (UCPC), Condensation Particle Counter (CPC), Aerodynamic Particle Size Spectrometer (APS) as well as various gas detectors.
Intern identifierareSU-485A-0064-23
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38300000 Mätutrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas), 38420000 Instrument för mätning av flöde, nivå och tryck av vätskor eller gaser
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierareAerosol, Clouds, and Trace Gases Research Infrastructure