2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Comprehensive Event Services for Almedalen Political Week 2026-2029
Beskrivning: Event organisation, technical equipment and staffing for Almedalen political week held in Gotland and organised by the Commission representation in Sweden.
Intern identifierare: EC-COMM/STO/2025/OP/0661
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79952000 Evenemang
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001