556195-2022 - PlaneringSverige-Stockholm: Databastjänster
Förhandsmeddelande
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
RFI - Knowledge database with evidence-based recommendations for drug dosing in case of impaired kidney function
Referensnummer: VKN 2022-0169
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
72320000 Databastjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Region Stockholm intends to procure a knowledge database containing evidence-based recommendations for drug dosing in case of impaired kidney function.
The purpose of this request is to provide Region Stockholm with information to be able to create clear, transparent, and proportionate procurement documents by considering the markets conditions and delivery capacity.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
48610000 Databassystem, 48810000 Informationssystem
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen