557377-2021 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Hotell-, restaurang- och detaljhandelstjänster
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/23/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Electronic stores at Stockholm Arlanda Airport and Göteborg Landvetter Airport
Referensnummer: SDA 2021-00327
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
55000000 Hotell-, restaurang- och detaljhandelstjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The assignment covers operation of in total four (4) electronic stores, three (3) located at Stockholm Arlanda Airport and one (1) located at Göteborg Landvetter Airport. The Assignment shall be carried out in accordance with appendix 2 Concept.
If the candidate wants to use the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD) this will be made available by Swedavia upon request. The document can then be filled out and enclosed to the application. If the candidate invokes the capacity of another company, they shall also fill in an ESPD.
Please note that this is voluntarily.
Verification of information stated in ESPD will be done before notification of contract award decision is sent out.