Huvudsaklig verksamhet Flygplatsrelaterad verksamhet
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Grab & Go på Stockholm Arlanda Airport
Referensnummer: SDA 2021-00667
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 55000000 Hotell-, restaurang- och detaljhandelstjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The concession covers the operations of Café Grab & Go located landside at Stockholm Arlanda Airport.
If the candidate wants to use the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD) this will be made available by Swedavia upon request. The document can then be filled out and enclosed to the application. If the candidate invokes the capacity of another company, they shall also fill in an ESPD. Please note that this is voluntarily.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde Värde exkl. moms: 16 300 000,00 SEK
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Koncessionen är uppdelad i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 55000000 Hotell-, restaurang- och detaljhandelstjänster, 55300000 Restaurang- och serveringstjänster, 55400000 Dryckesservering
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen