557673-2020 - Frivillig förhandsinsynSverige-Stockholm: Analysapparatur
Meddelande om frivillig förhandsinsyn
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Single-cell Analysis and Isolation Instrument
Referensnummer: V-2020-0686
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38432000 Analysapparatur
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The instrument performs single-cell analysis and isolation. The software performs cell classification on our highly multiplexed imaging data and triggers to micro-dissect the cells of interest with the instrument.
The dissected cells will be further studied by mass spectrometry-based technology.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas), 38430000 Detektions- och analysutrustning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Purchase of a instrument for research.