559395-2018 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Utvärderingskonsulttjänster
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Framework Agreement — Consultancy Services for Evaluations
Referensnummer: 18/001242
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
79419000 Utvärderingskonsulttjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Procurement of Framework Agreement regarding consultancy services for evaluations.