563375-2023 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Norrköping: Telekommunikationsnät
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Broadband Transmitter- system for DGPS, MF and NavTex
Referensnummer: 22-05198
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
32412100 Telekommunikationsnät
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
SMA's different radio systems contribute to SMA's responsibility for safety and availability by providing different communication channels (voice and DSC) and providing maritime safety information (MSI/Navtex) as well as correction data for GPS (DGPS).
This procurement concerns amplifier technology for these three different services: DGPS, Navtex and MF (voice and DSC).
Object of the procurement
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
32412100 Telekommunikationsnät, 32510000 Trådlös telekommunikationsutrustning, 32522000 Telekommunikationsutrustning, 32570000 Kommunikationsutrustning, 32571000 Kommunikationsinfrastruktur, 64200000 Telekommunikationstjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen