2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Drift Bryssel
Beskrivning: Property Maintenance at the chancellery at, Square de Meeûs 30, 1000 Brussels, Belgium. Property Maintenance in summary: • Property Maintenance • Heat, Ventilation and cooling system • Plumbing• Electrical system and emergency power supply • Fire safety
Intern identifierare: 0376/26
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 98341130 Fastighetsskötsel
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000