567798-2020 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Försäkringar
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Reinsurance of General Liability
Referensnummer: SE 2020-0007
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
66510000 Försäkringar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Procurement of services regarding reinsurance of general liability, for 2021.
The procurement includes all risks insured by St Erik Försäkring as from the renewal on 1 January 2021.