2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: National Team Leader, EU Accession Support and Administrative support for project in Ukraine
Beskrivning: The Swedish Environmental Protection Agency (The Swedish EPA) invites you to submit tenders for the procurement of a Framework Agreement regarding a National Team Leader, EU Accession Support team and Administration and Procurement Support services for the Sida financed project "Institutional cooperation on EU-accession in the environment and waste sector" in Ukraine.
Intern identifierare: NV-09468-24
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79421000 Projektledning, förutom bygg – och anläggningsarbeten
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 75112100 Administration för utvecklingsprojekt, 90713000 Miljörådgivning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000