2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Simplified procedure
Beskrivning: A dicing saw is to be acquired for the cleanroom facility at the Department of Materials Science and Engineering, Myfab Uppsala, to support ongoing and future research in materials science, electronics, bionanotechnology and micro- and nanosystems. The dicing saw enables high-precision cutting of hard and brittle materials such as semiconductors, glass and ceramics into defined shapes and sizes - a critical step in device fabrication and materials characterization.
Typ av förfarande: Annat förfarande i flera steg
Förfarandets viktigaste kännetecken: Selection among tenders
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: One-step procedure
Beskrivning: 100000
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 24000000 Kemiska produkter