Anbud eller anbudsansökningar ska skickas till ovannämnda adress
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Procurement of Low-Speed Aerial Target Training Services
Referensnummer: FM2020-2380
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 34700000 Flygplan och rymdfarkoster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Armed Forces (SwAF) hereby invites your company to submit a Tender in the SwAF’s procurement of Low-Speed Aerial Target Training Services (ATTS) under the conditions stated in enclosed documents.
This procurement is carried out as an open procedure accordingly to the Swedish Public Procurement Act (2016:1145). The procurement procedure implies that tenders will be evaluated and accepted without prior negotiation. It is therefore of the utmost importance that stated requirements and fixed contract and pricing details are met with exact answers in the submitted tender.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: ja
Anbud får lämnas föralla delar
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.1.
Clean Platform Presentation (Target Display)
Del nr: 1
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 34700000 Flygplan och rymdfarkoster, 35000000 Säkerhets-, brandbekämpnings-, polis- och försvarsutrustning, 35610000 Militärflygplan, 60440000 Flygning och tillhörande tjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Target Towing
Del nr: 2
Pls see enclosed documents.