578659-2020 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Distributionstransformatorer
Meddelande om upphandling – försörjningssektorerna
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Frame Agreement Distribution Transformers
Referensnummer: UH-2020-74
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
31213200 Distributionstransformatorer
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Procurement concerning a frame agreement for distribution transformers ranging from approximately 50 kVA up to 2000 kVA. The transformer types will be three-phase, oil-immersed for mounting outdoors on pole or placed in secondary substations. A few types will be dry type transformers placed in secondary substations.
Dry-type and oil-immersed transformers will be in separate packages. The exact details regarding the content and number of packages will be shown in the RFP-documents.
Transformers used by Ellevio
Oil-immersed
11 and 22 kV/420 V 50, 100, 200, 315, 500 and 800 kVA
Oil-immersed with reactor
11 and 22 kV/420 V 100, 200 and 315 kVA
Oil-immersed — switchable
11-22 kV/420 V 100, 200 and 315 kVA
6,3-11 kV/420 V 50, 100, 200, 315, 500, 800 and 1000 kVA
Dry type
11 and 22 kV/800, 1 000 and 1 600 kVA
11 kV 2000 kVA.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Procurement concerning a frame agreement for Distribution transformers ranging from approximately 50 kVA up to 2000 kVA. The transformer types will be three-phase, oil-immersed for mounting outdoors on pole or placed in secondary substations. A few types will be dry type transformers placed in secondary substations.
Dry-type and Oil-immersed transformers will be in separate packages. The exact details regarding the content and number of packages will be shown in the RFP-documents.
6,3-11 kV/ 420 V 50, 100, 200, 315, 500, 800 and 1000 kVA
11 and 22kV/ 800, 1000 and 1600 kVA
11kV 2000 kVA.