See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Wet lab chemicals and Life Science products
Beskrivning: This procurement procedure concerns the delivery of chemicals and laboratory products in the fields of chemistry and life sciences for research and education activities at Stockholm University. The procurement includes most laboratory chemicals and life science products that are present in a laboratory and research environment.
Intern identifierare: SU FV-3251-21
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33696500 Laboratoriereagenser
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 24300000 Basiska oorganiska och organiska kemikalier, 33651520 Antikroppar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: TA1 Bulk Solvents
Beskrivning: ---
Intern identifierare: TA1 Bulk Solvents
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: TA4 Other Chemicals
Beskrivning: ----
Intern identifierare: TA4 Other Chemicals
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: TA5 Enzymes, biomolecules and other molecular biology reagents
Intern identifierare: TA5 Enzymes, biomolecules and other molecular biology reagents
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Titel: TA6 Molecular Biology Hardware
Intern identifierare: TA6 Molecular Biology Hardware
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Titel: TA7 Cell Biology
Intern identifierare: TA7 Cell Biology
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Titel: General
Beskrivning: General requirements in the procurement - concerns all Tender areas
Intern identifierare: General
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Titel: TA8 Kits
Intern identifierare: TA8 Kits
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Titel: TA9 Immunoproteins
Intern identifierare: TA9 Immunoproteins
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Titel: TA2 Bulk Chemicals
Intern identifierare: TA2 Bulk Chemicals
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Titel: TA3 Ethanol for technical use
Intern identifierare: TA3 Ethanol for technical use