583056-2020 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Trä
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Enrichmentmaterial for Mice and Rat
Referensnummer: 2-3524/2020
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
03410000 Trä
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Enrichmenmaterial for mice and rat to Karolinska Institutet.
Invitation to tender
Karolinska Institutet, hereinafter called KI, invites companies, hereinafter called tenderers, to submit tenders concerning Enrichmentmaterials for mice and rat. The contract will primarily be used by Department of KM (Comparative Medicine) referred to as KM, but signed framework agreements may be used by other Institutions at KI.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
03419100 Virkesvaror, 03441000 Prydnadsväxter, gräs, mossor eller lavar
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Karolinska Institutet, hereinafter called KI, invites companies, hereinafter called Tenderers, to submit tenders concerning Enrichmentmaterials for mice and rat. The contract will primarily be used by Department of KM (Comparative Medicine) referred to as KM, but signed framework agreements may be used by other Institutions at KI.