See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Consultants for grant proposal support
Beskrivning: In the ambition of increasing research funding from national, EU and international funding bodies, Uppsala University (UU) wants to secure the availability of highly competent Consultants with a proven track record in different research areas. By doing this UU will be able to offer researchers at UU the possibility to use Consultants mainly within large cooperative/collaborative research applications and projects.
Intern identifierare: UH 2025/18
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 73200000 FoU-rådgivning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: 1. Horizon Europe - Pillar 1
Beskrivning: Horizon Europe - Pillar 1
Intern identifierare: 1. Horizon Europe - Pillar 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: 2. Horizon Europe - Pillar 2
Beskrivning: Horizon Europe - Pillar 2
Intern identifierare: 2. Horizon Europe - Pillar 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: 3. Horizon Europe - Pillar 3
Beskrivning: Horizon Europe - Pillar 3
Intern identifierare: 3. Horizon Europe - Pillar 3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Titel: 4. Consortium applications - US National funding
Beskrivning: Consortium applications - US National funding.
Intern identifierare: 4. Consortium applications - US National funding
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Titel: 5. Consortium applications for international Funding (not Horizon Europe or US)
Beskrivning: Consortium applications for international Funding (not Horizon Europe or US)
Intern identifierare: 5. Consortium applications for international Funding (not Horizon Europe or US)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Titel: 7. Training and Courses - Proposal Writing (Storytelling, Gap-Hook), "Train the Trainer" (Research Funding support)
Beskrivning: Training and Courses - Proposal Writing (Storytelling, Gap-Hook), "Train the Trainer" (Research Funding support).
Intern identifierare: 7. Training and Courses - Proposal Writing (Storytelling, Gap-Hook), "Train the Trainer" (Research Funding support)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Titel: 6. Consortium applications for Swedish national agencies
Beskrivning: Consortium applications for Swedish national agencies.
Intern identifierare: 6. Consortium applications for Swedish national agencies
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Titel: 8. Training and Courses - Interview Training (including presentation technique)
Beskrivning: Training and Courses - Interview Training (including presentation technique).
Intern identifierare: 8. Training and Courses - Interview Training (including presentation technique)