584936-2021 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Masspektrometer
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Time-of-Flight Mass Spectrometer
Referensnummer: C-2021-1947
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38433100 Masspektrometer
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of the procurement is to purchase a real-time mass spectrometer based on time of flight (TOF) technology, which will be adapted to the detection of organic radicals.
Purpose of procurement
The aim is to purchase a real-time mass spectrometer based on time of flight (TOF) technology, which will be adapted to the detection of organic radicals.