Anbud eller anbudsansökningar ska skickas till ovannämnda adress
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Procurement of RTU — Invitation to Apply for Participation in a Negotiated Procedure with Prior Publication
Referensnummer: UH-2019-171
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 32440000 Fjärrmät- och terminalutrustning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Procuring of a framework agreement for purchasing of equipment for surveillance, remote control and automation of secondary substations. RTU and accessories for secondary substations are included in the scope of the procurement.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde Värde exkl. moms: 100 000 000,00 SEK
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: ja
Anbud får lämnas föralla delar
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.1.
Procuring of a Framework Agreement for Purchasing of Equipment for Surveillance, Remote Control and Automation of Secondary Substations
Del nr: Product level 1
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 32440000 Fjärrmät- och terminalutrustning, 32442000 Terminalutrustning, 42961000 Manöver- och styrsystem, 42961200 SCADA eller motsvarande system, 51900000 Installation av styr- och reglersystem
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Monitoring.
Del nr: Product level 2
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 32440000 Fjärrmät- och terminalutrustning
Monitoring and remote control.
Del nr: Product level 3
Remote control and automation.
Del nr: Overhead line level 2