587881-2021 - ÄndringSverige-Solna: Utbildningsadministration
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Training services for jobseekers within EU
Referensnummer: UH-2.3.1-00232-2021
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
75121000 Utbildningsadministration
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Council for Higher Education invites tenderers to submit a tender to the procurement- Educational services for jobseekers at the EU institutions with registration number-2.3.1-00232-2021, according to the instructions below and attached documents.