590643-2023 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Databastjänster
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Digital health platform
Referensnummer: K 2023-6925
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
72320000 Databastjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Invitation to request to participate in the procurement,
Karolinska search for Suppliers who together with their partners and subcontractors provide open EHR-based technologies and services. Karolinska invites Candidates to submit request to participate for the Digital Health Platform procurement.
The procurement is carried out as a restricted procedure. The request to participate is divided into following areas:
1. Open EHR- based Software
2. Software for openEHR content Creation and Transformation
3. Consulting Services