593149-2020 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Detektions- och analysutrustning
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Call for Tenders Regarding Air Quality Monitoring Equipment for Project ‘Supporting North Macedonia in EU accession in the Environmental Field (SMEF)’
Referensnummer: NV-02889-20
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38430000 Detektions- och analysutrustning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Environmental Protection Agency invites to submit tenders in procurement call for tenders regarding air quality monitoring equipment for project ‘Supporting North Macedonia in EU accession in the Environmental Field (SMEF)’.
The purpose of this procurement is to procure new air quality measurement equipment for various existing air quality measurement stations throughout North Macedonia.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
24100000 Gaser, 38434000 Analysatorer
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen