593383-2020 - ÄndringSverige-Borås: Maskiner för produktion och användning av mekanisk energi
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Equipment for Heavy Duty Rotating Test Cells
Referensnummer: 20/78
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
42100000 Maskiner för produktion och användning av mekanisk energi
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The invitation for this procurement covers the requirements and scope of supply for two heavy duty testcells:
— one test cell, named DL2, is specified for complete vehicle testing,
— the second one, named TPN, is specified for testing driveline applications in trucks, buses or other vehicles suited for testing.
Two complete test cells including safety system and CE-marking of each testcell (hereafter called Equipment) intended for the Gothenburg site (DL2) and the other one for the Nykvarn site (TPN).