59391-2021 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Flygplan och rymdfarkoster
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Procurement of Low-Speed Aerial Target Training Services
Referensnummer: FM2020-2380
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
34700000 Flygplan och rymdfarkoster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Armed Forces (SwAF) hereby invites your company to submit a Tender in the SwAF’s procurement of Low-Speed Aerial Target Training Services (ATTS) under the conditions stated in enclosed documents.
This procurement is carried out as an open procedure accordingly to the Swedish Public Procurement Act (2016:1145). The procurement procedure implies that tenders will be evaluated and accepted without prior negotiation. It is therefore of the utmost importance that stated requirements and fixed contract and pricing details are met with exact answers in the submitted tender.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: ja
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.1.
Clean Platform Presentation
Del nr: 1
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
The Swedish Armed Forces (SwAF) hereby invites your company to submit a tender in the SwAF’s procurement of Low-Speed Aerial Target Training Services (ATTS) under the conditions stated in enclosed documents.
Target Towing
Del nr: 2
Electronic Warfare (EW)
Del nr: 3