598654-2019 - PlaneringSverige-Stockholm: Skyltar och upplysta skyltar
Periodiskt meddelande – försörjningssektorerna
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Airfield Guidance Signs for Runway and Taxiway
Referensnummer: SDA 2019-01036
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
34992000 Skyltar och upplysta skyltar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Swedavia is in need of airfield guidance signs for runway and taxiway to 8 of Swedavias 10 airports in Sweden(Stockholm – Arlanda airport, Bromma — Stockholm airport, Göteborg-Landvetter airport, Malmö airport, Åre/Östersund airport, Kiruna airport, Visby airport and Umeå airport).
One framework contract with a combination between ranking and re-opened competition is planned for a period of 4 years with possibilities for renewals several times up to 48 months. All in all a maximum period of 8 years in total.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
Värde exkl. moms: 20 000 000,00 SEK
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen