2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Ballistic Protective Equipment
Beskrivning: The procurement is for ballistic protective equipment such as vests and helmets for usage in daily duty practice and in high risk environments.
Intern identifierare: 2023-24348
Typ av förfarande: Selektivt
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35200000 Polisutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000