602262-2024 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Polisutrustning – Ballistic body protection
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelBallistic body protection
BeskrivningProcurement of ballistic body protection to the Swedish Police Authority, the Swedish Civil Contingencies Agency, the Swedish Customs, the Swedish Coast Guard and the Police of Finland. The procurement include provision of ballistic body protecion in two product areas: 1. Ballistic body protection as a system 2. Concealed vest
Intern identifierareA366.326/2024
Typ av förfarandeFörhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35200000 Polisutrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 35000000 Säkerhets-, brandbekämpnings-, polis- och försvarsutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
BeskrivningProcurement of ballistic body protection to the Swedish Police Authority, the Swedish Civil Contingencies Agency, the Swedish Customs, the Swedish Coast Guard and the Swedish Security Service. The procurement include provision of ballistic body protecion in two product areas: 1. Ballistic body protection as a system 2. Concealed vest
Intern identifierareBallistic body protection