602602-2020 - ÄndringSverige-Umeå: Flygtransport
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Flight Crew Supplier
Referensnummer: KSA 2-2020
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
60400000 Flygtransport
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
A procurement of flight crew. The scope of the procurement is to procure the service. The service consists of providing, recruiting and employing or contracting of flight crew members to the contract owner’s air ambulance operations.