60447-2017 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: TV-kameror
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Direktiv 2004/18/EG
II.1.
Beskrivning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Professional studio camera systems and associated accessories.
II.1.2.
Typ av kontrakt och plats för utförande eller leverans
Köp
Huvudsaklig plats för byggnation/anläggning eller utförande: Stockholm.
Nuts-kod SE110 Stockholms län
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning av upphandlingen eller inköpet/inköpen
Sveriges Television (SVT) is seeking to establish framework agreements for the supply of professional studio camera systems and associated accessories.
Studio camera systems including but not limited to larger professional broadcast cameras for either mounting on pedestals or to be carried as well as smaller compact/box cameras for the use with cranes, steadicam or robotic systems
It must be a professional video camera with three 2/3-inch sensors and have a B4 mount to allow for interchangeable lenses.
II.1.5.
Gemensam terminologi vid offentlig upphandling (CPV-kod(er))
32240000 TV-kameror, 32210000 Utrustning för radio- och TV-sändning, 32211000 Utrustning för produktion av radio- och TV-program
II.1.6.
Information om avtalet om offentlig upphandling
II.2.
Kontraktets/delens totala värde
II.2.1.