Västra Götalandsregionen (VGR) are planning a procurement procedure for a laboratory information management system for their department of nuclear medicine/PET Centre at Sahlgrenska Sjukhuset. The procurement includes the purchasing of a LIMS, including implementation and configuration as per VGR’s requirements.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 48100000 Programvara för särskild industri, 48180000 Medicinsk programvara, 72250000 System- och stödtjänster, 72260000 Programrelaterade tjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Description: