2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Reagents for library preparation and sequencing
Beskrivning: This procurement intends to cover KI´s need for reagents for library reparation and sequencing on long-read sequencing systems Revio and Vega, or equal. This includes reagents currently offered by the supplier, as well as future product launches within the same category of products.
Intern identifierare: 2-2679/2025
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000