607429-2022 - ÄndringSverige-Göteborg: Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
High-resolution mass spectrometers
Referensnummer: C 2022-1406
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This procurement covers two (2) High resolution Mass spectrometers and one (1) Ion mobility High resolution mass spectrometer, as specified in section 5. Specification of requirements.
Scope
This procurement covers two (2) High resolution Mass spectrometers (HMRS) and one (1) Ion mobility High resolution mass spectrometer (IM-HRMS), as specified in section 5. Specification of requirements.